Companies by Net Asset Momentum
Year-over-year growth rate of net assets — how fast companies are building their equity base
Companies with Data
30,129
Two consecutive yearly filings required
Last Updated
Oct 2026
Annual filings
Net Asset Momentum = (Current Year Net Assets − Prior Year Net Assets) / |Prior Year Net Assets| × 100
Measures the year-over-year percentage change in net assets (total assets minus total liabilities). High positive values indicate rapid equity accumulation; negative values indicate erosion of the equity base.
Measures the year-over-year percentage change in net assets (total assets minus total liabilities). High positive values indicate rapid equity accumulation; negative values indicate erosion of the equity base.
| Rank | Company | Momentum | Current Net Assets | Prior Year Net Assets | Country | Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 |
Emyria Ltd
AU:EMD |
▲ +118.7% |
AU$5.31 Million
≈ $3.75 Million |
AU$2.43 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1202 |
Medincell SA
PA:MEDCL |
▲ +118.7% |
€3.06 Million
≈ $3.58 Million |
€-16.37 Million | France | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1203 |
NEXTCHIP Co. Ltd
KQ:092600 |
▲ +118.4% |
₩39.06 Billion
≈ $26.47 Million |
₩17.88 Billion | Korea | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1204 |
HNI Corp
NYSE:HNI |
▲ +118.4% | $1.84 Billion | $840.40 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1205 |
FibroBiologics, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:FBLG |
▲ +118.3% | $2.73 Million | $1.25 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1206 |
Many Peaks Minerals Ltd
AU:MPK |
▲ +118.1% |
AU$15.88 Million
≈ $11.24 Million |
AU$7.28 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1207 |
Cambricon Technologies Corp Ltd
SHG:688256 |
▲ +118.1% |
CN¥11.84 Billion
≈ $1.73 Billion |
CN¥5.43 Billion | China | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1208 |
Newton Golf Company
NASDAQ:NWTG |
▲ +117.9% | $926.00K | $-5.19 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1209 |
BridgeBio Oncology Therapeutics, Inc.
NASDAQ:BBOT |
▲ +117.8% | $411.10 Million | $188.72 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1210 |
RS Automation Co.Ltd
KQ:140670 |
▲ +117.7% |
₩58.32 Billion
≈ $39.53 Million |
₩26.78 Billion | Korea | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1211 |
Wizz Air Holdings PLC
LSE:WIZZ |
▲ +117.6% |
GBX317.10 Million
≈ $38.58K |
GBX145.70 Million | UK | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1212 |
Ardea Resources Ltd
AU:ARL |
▲ +117.5% |
AU$147.12 Million
≈ $104.10 Million |
AU$67.63 Million | Australia | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1213 |
Synergy House Berhad
KLSE:0279 |
▲ +117.5% |
RM100.82 Million
≈ $25.31 Million |
RM46.35 Million | Malaysia | 2022 → 2026 |
| 1214 |
CSG N.V.
AS:CSG |
▲ +117.5% |
€1.49 Billion
≈ $1.75 Billion |
€686.92 Million | Netherlands | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1215 |
Consensus Cloud Solutions Inc
NASDAQ:CCSI |
▲ +117.3% | $13.77 Million | $-79.46 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1216 |
Sable Exploration and Mining Ltd
JSE:SXM |
▲ +117.2% |
ZAC5.56 Million
≈ $2.95K |
ZAC-32.26 Million | South Africa | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1217 |
Transition Metals Corp
V:XTM |
▲ +117.1% |
CA$4.99 Million
≈ $3.61 Million |
CA$2.30 Million | Canada | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1218 |
CERRO DE PASCO RES
F:N8HP |
▲ +117.0% |
€6.67 Million
≈ $7.80 Million |
€-39.31 Million | Germany | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1219 |
Leader Harmonious Drive Systems Co Ltd
SHG:688017 |
▲ +116.9% |
CN¥7.44 Billion
≈ $1.09 Billion |
CN¥3.43 Billion | China | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1220 |
Eoptolink Technology Inc Ltd
SHE:300502 |
▲ +116.9% |
CN¥18.06 Billion
≈ $2.64 Billion |
CN¥8.33 Billion | China | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1221 |
Gibui Holdings Ltd
TA:GIBUI |
▲ +116.8% |
ILA86.71 Million
≈ $232.46K |
ILA39.99 Million | Israel | 2020 → 2026 |
| 1222 |
Simply Better Brands Corp
V:SBBC |
▲ +116.8% |
CA$1.28 Million
≈ $926.61K |
CA$-7.64 Million | Canada | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1223 |
AUMOVIO N
XETRA:AMV0 |
▲ +116.7% |
€8.96 Billion
≈ $10.47 Billion |
€4.13 Billion | Germany | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1224 |
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Limited
NSE:TAJGVK |
▲ +116.7% |
Rs14.19 Billion
≈ $153.50 Million |
Rs6.55 Billion | India | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1225 |
Koonenberry Gold Ltd
AU:KNB |
▲ +116.6% |
AU$21.41 Million
≈ $15.15 Million |
AU$9.88 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1226 |
Digital Network S.A.
WAR:DIG |
▲ +116.6% |
zł108.34 Million
≈ $29.82 Million |
zł50.03 Million | Poland | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1227 |
Digitalx Ltd
AU:DCC |
▲ +116.4% |
AU$80.14 Million
≈ $56.70 Million |
AU$37.03 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1228 |
Mennica Polska S.A.
WAR:MNC |
▲ +116.4% |
zł1.69 Billion
≈ $464.54 Million |
zł780.15 Million | Poland | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1229 |
African Gold Ltd
AU:A1G |
▲ +116.2% |
AU$18.42 Million
≈ $13.04 Million |
AU$8.52 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1230 |
Victory Capital Holdings Inc
NASDAQ:VCTR |
▲ +116.2% | $2.42 Billion | $1.12 Billion | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1231 |
Picard Medical, Inc.
NYSE MKT:PMI |
▲ +116.0% | $3.79 Million | $-23.74 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1232 |
Colt CZ Group SE
PR:CZG |
▲ +115.9% |
Kč20.03 Billion
≈ $960.64 Million |
Kč9.27 Billion | Czech Republic | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1233 |
NLS Pharmaceutics AG
NASDAQ:NLSPW |
▲ +115.9% | $1.41 Million | $-8.83 Million | USA | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1234 |
NLS Pharmaceutics AG
NASDAQ:NLSP |
▲ +115.9% | $1.41 Million | $-8.83 Million | USA | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1235 |
ARIZONA SONORAN COPPER
F:H6F |
▲ +115.9% |
€225.84 Million
≈ $264.03 Million |
€104.61 Million | Germany | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1236 |
Golden Heaven Group Holdings Ltd. Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:GDHG |
▲ +115.8% | $180.65 Million | $83.72 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1237 |
OneConstruction Group Limited Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:ONEG |
▲ +115.7% | $12.14 Million | $5.63 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1238 |
Ubiquiti Networks Inc
NYSE:UI |
▲ +115.5% | $1.44 Billion | $668.26 Million | USA | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1239 |
Uniti Group Inc
NASDAQ:UNIT |
▲ +115.5% | $380.40 Million | $-2.45 Billion | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1240 |
Uniti Group Inc.
LSE:0LJB |
▲ +115.5% | $380.40 Million | $-2.45 Billion | UK | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1241 |
Apollo Micro Systems Limited
NSE:APOLLO |
▲ +115.3% |
Rs13.08 Billion
≈ $141.48 Million |
Rs6.08 Billion | India | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1242 |
Sidus Space Inc
NASDAQ:SIDU |
▲ +115.1% | $50.64 Million | $23.54 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1243 |
MS Autotech Co.Ltd
KQ:123040 |
▲ +115.1% |
₩637.41 Billion
≈ $431.96 Million |
₩296.33 Billion | Korea | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1244 |
ROX Resources Ltd
AU:RXL |
▲ +115.1% |
AU$91.64 Million
≈ $64.84 Million |
AU$42.61 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1245 |
Nexus Minerals Ltd
AU:NXM |
▲ +115.0% |
AU$12.34 Million
≈ $8.73 Million |
AU$5.74 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1246 |
FATFISH GROUP LTD.
F:1JU |
▲ +115.0% |
€1.01 Million
≈ $1.18 Million |
€-6.74 Million | Germany | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1247 |
Newcap Holding A/S
CO:NEWCAP |
▲ +114.9% |
Dkr25.71 Million
≈ $4.02 Million |
Dkr11.97 Million | Denmark | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1248 |
Shenzhen Fortune Trend Technology Co Ltd
SHG:688318 |
▲ +114.8% |
CN¥7.76 Billion
≈ $1.14 Billion |
CN¥3.61 Billion | China | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1249 |
QuantumCTek Co Ltd
SHG:688027 |
▲ +114.6% |
CN¥3.25 Billion
≈ $475.21 Million |
CN¥1.51 Billion | China | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1250 |
Tirupati Forge Limited
NSE:TIRUPATIFL |
▲ +114.5% |
Rs1.07 Billion
≈ $11.58 Million |
Rs499.16 Million | India | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1251 |
Elicio Therapeutics Inc.
NASDAQ:ELTX |
▲ +114.5% | $1.64 Million | $-11.31 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1252 |
Reliance Global Group Inc
NASDAQ:RELI |
▲ +114.4% | $6.43 Million | $3.00 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1253 |
Reliance Global Group, Inc.
NASDAQ:EZRA |
▲ +114.4% | $6.43 Million | $3.00 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1254 |
Eminis Ambalaj Sanayi ve Ticaret AS
IS:EMNIS |
▲ +114.4% |
TL15.61 Million
≈ $349.54K |
TL7.28 Million | Turkey | 2020 → 2026 |
| 1255 |
Diversified Energy Company PLC
LSE:DEC |
▲ +113.9% |
GBX993.76 Million
≈ $120.91K |
GBX464.56 Million | UK | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1256 |
Citra Putra Realty Tbk PT
JK:CLAY |
▲ +113.8% |
Rp12.77 Billion
≈ $748.35K |
Rp5.97 Billion | Indonesia | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1257 |
Biomm S.A
SA:BIOM3 |
▲ +113.7% |
R$262.78 Million
≈ $51.56 Million |
R$122.94 Million | Brazil | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1258 |
TRF Limited
NSE:TRF |
▲ +113.7% |
Rs834.68 Million
≈ $9.03 Million |
Rs390.64 Million | India | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1259 |
Mufin Green Finance Ltd
NSE:MUFIN |
▲ +113.5% |
Rs5.75 Billion
≈ $62.15 Million |
Rs2.69 Billion | India | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1260 |
Amneal Pharmaceuticals, Inc. Class A Common Stock
NASDAQ:AMRX |
▲ +113.4% | $5.96 Million | $-44.54 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1261 |
Vinyl Group Ltd
AU:VNL |
▲ +113.3% |
AU$18.07 Million
≈ $12.79 Million |
AU$8.47 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1262 |
Choice Properties Real Estate Investment Trust
TO:CHP-UN |
▲ +113.2% |
CA$10.45 Billion
≈ $7.56 Billion |
CA$4.90 Billion | Canada | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1263 |
SRM CONTRACTORS ORD (BSE)
NSE:SRM |
▲ +112.9% |
Rs2.76 Billion
≈ $29.80 Million |
Rs1.29 Billion | India | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1264 |
Talphera Inc.
NASDAQ:TLPH |
▲ +112.9% | $17.04 Million | $8.00 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1265 |
ACELRX PHARMACEUT. DL-01
F:R5XA |
▲ +112.9% |
€17.04 Million
≈ $19.92 Million |
€8.00 Million | Germany | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1266 |
Helios Towers Plc
LSE:HTWS |
▲ +112.9% |
GBX76.43 Million
≈ $9.30K |
GBX35.90 Million | UK | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1267 |
AURRIGO INT.PLCLS-002
F:CI0 |
▲ +112.9% |
€20.81 Million
≈ $24.33 Million |
€9.77 Million | Germany | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1268 |
SANUWAVE Health, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:SNWV |
▲ +112.7% | $1.62 Million | $-12.72 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1269 |
Hansa Trust
LSE:HAN |
▲ +112.5% |
GBX979.57 Million
≈ $119.19K |
GBX461.06 Million | UK | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1270 |
Hansa Investment Company Ltd
LSE:HANA |
▲ +112.5% |
GBX979.57 Million
≈ $119.19K |
GBX461.06 Million | UK | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1271 |
Ausquest Ltd
AU:AQD |
▲ +112.4% |
AU$16.56 Million
≈ $11.72 Million |
AU$7.80 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1272 |
Vistance Networks, Inc.
NASDAQ:VISN |
▲ +112.3% | $274.60 Million | $-2.23 Billion | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1273 |
Wanbury Limited
NSE:WANBURY |
▲ +112.1% |
Rs592.72 Million
≈ $6.41 Million |
Rs279.41 Million | India | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1274 |
Northern Minerals Ltd
AU:NTU |
▲ +112.1% |
AU$1.69 Million
≈ $1.20 Million |
AU$-14.01 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1275 |
The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company Limited
NSE:PKTEA |
▲ +112.1% |
Rs4.50 Billion
≈ $48.61 Million |
Rs2.12 Billion | India | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1276 |
Tecogen Inc.
NYSE:TGEN |
▲ +112.1% | $21.47 Million | $10.13 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1277 |
Lyckegard Group AB
ST:LYGRD |
▲ +111.6% |
Skr37.79 Million
≈ $4.07 Million |
Skr17.86 Million | Sweden | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1278 |
Brightstar Resources Ltd
AU:BTR |
▲ +111.6% |
AU$146.17 Million
≈ $103.43 Million |
AU$69.08 Million | Australia | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1279 |
Regentis Biomaterials Ltd.
NYSE:RGNT |
▲ +111.5% | $4.74 Million | $-41.10 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1280 |
MAC Copper Ltd
AU:MAC |
▲ +111.5% |
AU$566.96 Million
≈ $401.16 Million |
AU$268.03 Million | Australia | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1281 |
Taishin Financial Holding Co Ltd Pref
TW:2887E |
▲ +111.5% |
NT$484.10 Billion
≈ $15.25 Billion |
NT$228.88 Billion | Taiwan | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1282 |
Taishin Financial Holding Co Ltd
TW:2887 |
▲ +111.5% |
NT$484.10 Billion
≈ $15.25 Billion |
NT$228.88 Billion | Taiwan | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1283 |
Silver Castle Holdings Ltd
TA:SLCL |
▲ +111.4% |
ILA645.00K
≈ $1.73K |
ILA-5.64 Million | Israel | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1284 |
Guanajuato Silver Company Ltd
V:GSVR |
▲ +111.4% |
CA$27.15 Million
≈ $19.64 Million |
CA$12.85 Million | Canada | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1285 |
Mama's Creations Inc.
NASDAQ:MAMA |
▲ +111.4% | $52.62 Million | $24.90 Million | USA | 2025 → 2026 |
| 1286 |
China National Complete Plant Import & Export Corp Ltd
SHE:000151 |
▲ +111.2% |
CN¥590.24 Million
≈ $86.37 Million |
CN¥279.50 Million | China | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1287 |
BloomZ Inc. Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:BLMZ |
▲ +111.2% | $483.26 Million | $228.85 Million | USA | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1288 |
Harrison Global Holdings Inc.
NASDAQ:BLMZF |
▲ +111.2% | $483.26 Million | $228.85 Million | USA | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1289 |
Binah Capital Group, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:BCG |
▲ +111.1% | $2.60 Million | $1.23 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1290 |
Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:LXEO |
▲ +111.1% | $246.67 Million | $116.84 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1291 |
Hotel Shilla
KO:008770 |
▲ +111.1% |
₩1.28 Trillion
≈ $870.38 Million |
₩608.49 Billion | Korea | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1292 |
Agricore CS Holdings Berhad
KLSE:0309 |
▲ +111.1% |
RM52.29 Million
≈ $13.13 Million |
RM24.78 Million | Malaysia | 2022 → 2026 |
| 1293 |
Arctic Gold Publ AB
ST:ARCT |
▲ +111.0% |
Skr102.73 Million
≈ $11.06 Million |
Skr48.68 Million | Sweden | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1294 |
PharmaBlock Sciences Nanjing Inc Class A
SHE:300725 |
▲ +110.9% |
CN¥6.30 Billion
≈ $921.91 Million |
CN¥2.99 Billion | China | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1295 |
J and Friends Holdings Limited
NASDAQ:JF |
▲ +110.8% | $42.51 Million | $-395.12 Million | USA | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1296 |
TEKNA HOLDING ASA NK 2
F:8VB |
▲ +110.7% |
€55.90 Million
≈ $65.36 Million |
€26.54 Million | Germany | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1297 |
Tekna Holding AS
OL:TEKNA |
▲ +110.7% |
Nkr55.90 Million
≈ $5.88 Million |
Nkr26.54 Million | Norway | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1298 |
Profithol S.A.
MC:SPH |
▲ +110.7% |
€2.11 Million
≈ $2.47 Million |
€-19.81 Million | Spain | 2023 → 2026 |
| 1299 |
Dosilicon Co Ltd
SHG:688110 |
▲ +110.6% |
CN¥7.10 Billion
≈ $1.04 Billion |
CN¥3.37 Billion | China | 2024 → 2026 |
| 1300 |
Beeio Honey Ltd
TA:BHNY |
▲ +110.4% |
ILA11.01 Million
≈ $29.51K |
ILA5.23 Million | Israel | 2024 → 2026 |