Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info Tangible Net Worth Ratio
Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info tangible net worth ratio. Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info (300306) has a Tangible Net Worth Ratio of 97.8% as of March 2026. This metric is calculated by deducting intangible assets (CN¥34.02 Million) from net assets (CN¥1.53 Billion) and expressing it as a percentage of total net assets. A higher ratio means that more of the company's equity is backed by tangible, balance-sheet-verifiable assets rather than goodwill, patents, or brand value. Check 300306 strategic asset allocation to assess the company's strategic physical and investment asset allocation.
Tangible NW Ratio
Net Assets (Equity)
Intangible Assets
Total Assets
Tangible Net Worth Ratio of Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info (2008–2025)
Tangible net worth ratio of Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info from 2008 to 2025. This chart shows how Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info's Tangible Net Worth Ratio has changed across 18 annual periods from 2008 to 2025. As of March 2026, the ratio stands at 97.8%, reflecting net assets of CN¥1.53 Billion with intangible assets of CN¥34.02 Million CNY. See Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info short-term liquidity ratio to evaluate short-term liquidity relative to the company's equity base.
Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info Tangible Net Worth Ratio by Year (2008–2025)
Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info tangible net worth ratio by year from 2008 to 2025. The table below presents the year-by-year Tangible Net Worth Ratio for Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info from 2008 to 2025, covering 18 annual filings. Each row shows net assets, intangible assets, total assets, the tangible net worth ratio, and the change in percentage points versus the prior year. For live market cap and overall valuation, see how much is Hangzhou Everfine Photo E Info worth.
| Year | Tangible NW Ratio | Net Assets (CNY) | Intangible Assets | Total Assets | Change (pp) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 97.7% | CN¥1.52 Billion | CN¥34.75 Million | CN¥1.63 Billion | ▲ +0.2 pp |
| 2024 | 97.6% | CN¥1.55 Billion | CN¥37.99 Million | CN¥1.70 Billion | ▲ +0.2 pp |
| 2023 | 97.3% | CN¥1.54 Billion | CN¥41.34 Million | CN¥1.71 Billion | ▲ +0.3 pp |
| 2022 | 97.1% | CN¥1.51 Billion | CN¥44.56 Million | CN¥1.69 Billion | ▲ +0.2 pp |
| 2021 | 96.8% | CN¥1.50 Billion | CN¥47.81 Million | CN¥1.70 Billion | ▲ +0.4 pp |
| 2020 | 96.4% | CN¥1.43 Billion | CN¥51.21 Million | CN¥1.62 Billion | ▲ +0.3 pp |
| 2019 | 96.1% | CN¥1.41 Billion | CN¥54.35 Million | CN¥1.59 Billion | ▲ +0.4 pp |
| 2018 | 95.8% | CN¥1.43 Billion | CN¥60.13 Million | CN¥1.60 Billion | ▼ -0.8 pp |
| 2017 | 96.6% | CN¥2.04 Billion | CN¥69.26 Million | CN¥2.27 Billion | ▲ +0.2 pp |
| 2016 | 96.4% | CN¥1.86 Billion | CN¥66.24 Million | CN¥2.29 Billion | ▼ 0.0 pp |
| 2015 | 96.5% | CN¥1.08 Billion | CN¥38.06 Million | CN¥1.15 Billion | ▲ +0.4 pp |
| 2014 | 96.1% | CN¥1.04 Billion | CN¥41.11 Million | CN¥1.11 Billion | ▼ -1.2 pp |
| 2013 | 97.3% | CN¥975.96 Million | CN¥26.44 Million | CN¥1.04 Billion | ▼ -1.4 pp |
| 2012 | 98.7% | CN¥884.25 Million | CN¥11.41 Million | CN¥933.66 Million | ▲ +4.1 pp |
| 2011 | 94.6% | CN¥197.58 Million | CN¥10.71 Million | CN¥249.94 Million | ▼ -5.3 pp |
| 2010 | 99.9% | CN¥110.86 Million | CN¥158.12K | CN¥178.35 Million | ▲ +0.1 pp |
| 2009 | 99.7% | CN¥77.77 Million | CN¥208.88K | CN¥120.73 Million | ▼ -0.2 pp |
| 2008 | 100.0% | CN¥67.78 Million | CN¥12.97K | CN¥92.22 Million | — |