Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A Tangible Net Worth Ratio
Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A tangible net worth ratio. Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A (603466) has a Tangible Net Worth Ratio of 99.1% as of September 2025. This metric is calculated by deducting intangible assets (CN¥18.34 Million) from net assets (CN¥2.15 Billion) and expressing it as a percentage of total net assets. A higher ratio means that more of the company's equity is backed by tangible, balance-sheet-verifiable assets rather than goodwill, patents, or brand value. Check Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Cla strategic capital allocation to assess the company's strategic physical and investment asset allocation.
Tangible NW Ratio
Net Assets (Equity)
Intangible Assets
Total Assets
Tangible Net Worth Ratio of Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A (2013–2024)
Tangible net worth ratio of Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A from 2013 to 2024. This chart shows how Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A's Tangible Net Worth Ratio has changed across 12 annual periods from 2013 to 2024. As of September 2025, the ratio stands at 99.1%, reflecting net assets of CN¥2.15 Billion with intangible assets of CN¥18.34 Million CNY. See 603466 working capital efficiency to evaluate short-term liquidity relative to the company's equity base.
Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A Tangible Net Worth Ratio by Year (2013–2024)
Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A tangible net worth ratio by year from 2013 to 2024. The table below presents the year-by-year Tangible Net Worth Ratio for Shanghai Fengyuzhu Exhibition Co Ltd Class A from 2013 to 2024, covering 12 annual filings. Each row shows net assets, intangible assets, total assets, the tangible net worth ratio, and the change in percentage points versus the prior year. For live market cap and overall valuation, see 603466 stock market capitalisation.
| Year | Tangible NW Ratio | Net Assets (CNY) | Intangible Assets | Total Assets | Change (pp) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 99.2% | CN¥2.21 Billion | CN¥18.77 Million | CN¥4.85 Billion | ▼ 0.0 pp |
| 2023 | 99.2% | CN¥2.46 Billion | CN¥19.83 Million | CN¥4.91 Billion | ▲ +0.2 pp |
| 2022 | 99.0% | CN¥2.20 Billion | CN¥21.26 Million | CN¥5.12 Billion | ▲ +0.0 pp |
| 2021 | 99.0% | CN¥2.29 Billion | CN¥23.12 Million | CN¥4.40 Billion | ▲ +0.2 pp |
| 2020 | 98.8% | CN¥1.97 Billion | CN¥22.90 Million | CN¥4.33 Billion | ▲ +0.3 pp |
| 2019 | 98.5% | CN¥1.67 Billion | CN¥25.15 Million | CN¥3.74 Billion | ▲ +0.1 pp |
| 2018 | 98.3% | CN¥1.40 Billion | CN¥23.17 Million | CN¥3.44 Billion | ▲ +0.3 pp |
| 2017 | 98.0% | CN¥1.29 Billion | CN¥25.37 Million | CN¥2.76 Billion | ▲ +2.7 pp |
| 2016 | 95.4% | CN¥573.82 Million | CN¥26.62 Million | CN¥1.75 Billion | ▲ +0.5 pp |
| 2015 | 94.8% | CN¥461.24 Million | CN¥23.83 Million | CN¥1.50 Billion | ▼ -5.2 pp |
| 2014 | 100.0% | CN¥284.07 Million | CN¥0.00 | CN¥1.20 Billion | ▲ +0.0 pp |
| 2013 | 100.0% | CN¥201.59 Million | CN¥0.00 | CN¥947.61 Million | — |