Allreal Holding Net Asset Quality Index
Allreal Holding net asset quality index. Allreal Holding (ALLN) has a Net Asset Quality Index of 45.8% as of December 2025. This metric measures the proportion of total assets financed by shareholders' equity — total assets of CHF6.00 Billion minus total liabilities of CHF3.25 Billion yields net assets of CHF2.75 Billion. A higher index indicates a stronger, lower-leverage balance sheet. See net assets of Allreal Holding for net asset value and shareholders' equity analysis.
Quality Index
Net Assets
Total Assets
Total Liabilities
Net Asset Quality Index of Allreal Holding (2005–2025)
Net asset quality index of Allreal Holding from 2005 to 2025. This chart shows how Allreal Holding's Net Asset Quality Index has evolved across 21 annual periods from 2005 to 2025. As of December 2025, the index stands at 45.8%, representing net assets of CHF2.75 Billion against total assets of CHF6.00 Billion CHF. Check Allreal Holding PP&E and investment ratio to assess the company's strategic physical and investment asset allocation.
Allreal Holding Net Asset Quality Index by Year (2005–2025)
Allreal Holding net asset quality index by year from 2005 to 2025. The table below presents the year-by-year Net Asset Quality Index for Allreal Holding from 2005 to 2025, covering 21 annual filings. Each row shows total assets, total liabilities, net assets, the quality index percentage, and the change in percentage points compared to the prior year. For live market cap and overall valuation, see how much is Allreal Holding worth.
| Year | Quality Index | Net Assets (CHF) | Total Assets | Total Liabilities | Change (pp) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 45.8% | CHF2.75 Billion | CHF6.00 Billion | CHF3.25 Billion | ▲ +0.9 pp |
| 2024 | 44.9% | CHF2.64 Billion | CHF5.88 Billion | CHF3.24 Billion | ▲ +0.5 pp |
| 2023 | 44.5% | CHF2.55 Billion | CHF5.72 Billion | CHF3.18 Billion | ▼ -1.2 pp |
| 2022 | 45.6% | CHF2.60 Billion | CHF5.69 Billion | CHF3.09 Billion | ▲ +1.6 pp |
| 2021 | 44.1% | CHF2.56 Billion | CHF5.80 Billion | CHF3.25 Billion | ▼ -4.3 pp |
| 2020 | 48.4% | CHF2.41 Billion | CHF4.99 Billion | CHF2.58 Billion | ▼ -1.2 pp |
| 2019 | 49.6% | CHF2.35 Billion | CHF4.74 Billion | CHF2.39 Billion | ▲ +1.5 pp |
| 2018 | 48.1% | CHF2.22 Billion | CHF4.61 Billion | CHF2.39 Billion | ▼ -1.2 pp |
| 2017 | 49.3% | CHF2.15 Billion | CHF4.36 Billion | CHF2.21 Billion | ▼ -2.9 pp |
| 2016 | 52.3% | CHF2.09 Billion | CHF3.99 Billion | CHF1.91 Billion | ▲ +4.0 pp |
| 2015 | 48.2% | CHF1.99 Billion | CHF4.14 Billion | CHF2.14 Billion | ▲ +0.6 pp |
| 2014 | 47.6% | CHF1.95 Billion | CHF4.11 Billion | CHF2.15 Billion | ▼ -1.7 pp |
| 2013 | 49.3% | CHF1.97 Billion | CHF3.99 Billion | CHF2.03 Billion | ▲ +0.6 pp |
| 2012 | 48.7% | CHF1.91 Billion | CHF3.93 Billion | CHF2.02 Billion | ▲ +4.9 pp |
| 2011 | 43.8% | CHF1.61 Billion | CHF3.67 Billion | CHF2.06 Billion | ▼ -4.9 pp |
| 2010 | 48.7% | CHF1.57 Billion | CHF3.22 Billion | CHF1.65 Billion | ▲ +7.1 pp |
| 2009 | 41.5% | CHF1.28 Billion | CHF3.08 Billion | CHF1.80 Billion | ▼ -2.2 pp |
| 2008 | 43.7% | CHF1.25 Billion | CHF2.86 Billion | CHF1.61 Billion | ▼ -3.2 pp |
| 2007 | 46.9% | CHF1.25 Billion | CHF2.67 Billion | CHF1.42 Billion | ▲ +4.5 pp |
| 2006 | 42.4% | CHF1.03 Billion | CHF2.42 Billion | CHF1.40 Billion | ▼ -0.4 pp |
| 2005 | 42.9% | CHF973.80 Million | CHF2.27 Billion | CHF1.30 Billion | — |