Companies by Net Asset Quality Index
Proportion of total assets financed by equity — a measure of balance sheet independence from debt
Average Quality Index
92.0%
Across companies on this page
Companies with Data
31,335
With balance sheet data
Net Asset Quality Index = (Total Assets − Total Liabilities) / Total Assets × 100
A higher index (closer to 100%) means the company is predominantly equity-financed with minimal debt. Values approaching 0% indicate high leverage. Negative values occur when liabilities exceed assets (negative equity).
A higher index (closer to 100%) means the company is predominantly equity-financed with minimal debt. Values approaching 0% indicate high leverage. Negative values occur when liabilities exceed assets (negative equity).
| Rank | Company | Quality Index | Net Assets | Total Assets | Country | As of |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2301 |
Streamex Corp
NASDAQ:STEX |
92.2% | $147.22 Million | $159.58 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2302 |
Auric Mining Ltd
AU:AWJ |
92.2% |
AU$24.34 Million
≈ $17.22 Million |
AU$26.39 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2303 |
The Scottish Oriental Smaller Companies Trust plc
LSE:SST |
92.2% |
GBX361.80 Million
≈ $44.02K |
GBX392.27 Million | UK | Feb 2026 |
| 2304 |
JPMorgan European Growth & Income plc
LSE:JEGI |
92.2% |
GBX498.58 Million
≈ $60.66K |
GBX540.62 Million | UK | Mar 2025 |
| 2305 |
Auk Corp
KO:017900 |
92.2% |
₩245.37 Billion
≈ $166.29 Million |
₩266.07 Billion | Korea | Jun 2026 |
| 2306 |
Chesapeake Gold Corp.
V:CKG |
92.2% |
CA$154.78 Million
≈ $111.97 Million |
CA$167.84 Million | Canada | Dec 2025 |
| 2307 |
Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:LXEO |
92.2% | $235.06 Million | $254.90 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2308 |
Scope Industries Bhd
KLSE:0028 |
92.2% |
RM160.74 Million
≈ $40.36 Million |
RM174.31 Million | Malaysia | Mar 2026 |
| 2309 |
TRANSILVANIA INVESTMENTS ALLIANCE S.A.
RO:TRANSI |
92.2% |
RON2.42 Billion
≈ $555.15 Million |
RON2.62 Billion | Romania | Mar 2026 |
| 2310 |
Taylor Devices Inc
NASDAQ:TAYD |
92.2% | $72.85 Million | $79.01 Million | USA | May 2026 |
| 2311 |
InspireMD Inc
NASDAQ:NSPR |
92.2% | $41.16 Million | $44.64 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2312 |
Uranium Energy Corp
NYSE MKT:UEC |
92.2% | $1.41 Billion | $1.53 Billion | USA | Jan 2026 |
| 2313 |
Credit Intelligence Ltd
AU:CI1 |
92.2% |
AU$2.59 Million
≈ $1.83 Million |
AU$2.81 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2314 |
Perdana Bangun Pusaka Tbk PT
JK:KONI |
92.2% |
Rp182.36 Billion
≈ $10.69 Million |
Rp197.82 Billion | Indonesia | Jun 2026 |
| 2315 |
Wellard Ltd
AU:WLD |
92.2% |
AU$31.46 Million
≈ $22.26 Million |
AU$34.12 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2316 |
Investcorp Europe Acquisition I Corp
NASDAQ:IVCB |
92.2% | $118.92 Million | $129.01 Million | USA | Sep 2024 |
| 2317 |
First Tracks Biotherapeutics
NASDAQ:TRAX |
92.2% | $168.80 Million | $183.14 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2318 |
Jinxiandai Information Industry Co
SHE:300830 |
92.1% |
CN¥1.37 Billion
≈ $199.78 Million |
CN¥1.48 Billion | China | Sep 2025 |
| 2319 |
Rapport Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:RAPP |
92.1% | $422.93 Million | $458.98 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2320 |
Dynasty Gold Corp
V:DYG |
92.1% |
CA$6.36 Million
≈ $4.60 Million |
CA$6.90 Million | Canada | Sep 2025 |
| 2321 |
ARB IOT Group Limited Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:ARBB |
92.1% | $190.37 Million | $206.62 Million | USA | Sep 2025 |
| 2322 |
StablecoinX Inc. Class A Common Stock
NASDAQ:USDE |
92.1% | $214.27 Million | $232.56 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2323 |
Bigblu Broadband PLC
LSE:BBB |
92.1% |
GBX17.12 Million
≈ $2.08K |
GBX18.59 Million | UK | May 2025 |
| 2324 |
Solvac S.A.
BR:SOLV |
92.1% |
€2.52 Billion
≈ $2.94 Billion |
€2.73 Billion | Belgium | Dec 2025 |
| 2325 |
Batulicin Nusantara Maritim Tbk PT
JK:BESS |
92.1% |
Rp657.72 Billion
≈ $38.54 Million |
Rp714.01 Billion | Indonesia | Sep 2025 |
| 2326 |
Guangdong LingXiao Pump Industry Co Ltd
SHE:002884 |
92.1% |
CN¥2.27 Billion
≈ $332.28 Million |
CN¥2.47 Billion | China | Jun 2026 |
| 2327 |
Hubei Xiangyuan New Material Technology Inc.
SHE:300980 |
92.1% |
CN¥1.42 Billion
≈ $208.30 Million |
CN¥1.55 Billion | China | Mar 2026 |
| 2328 |
Humedix Co Ltd
KQ:200670 |
92.1% |
₩308.15 Billion
≈ $208.83 Million |
₩334.64 Billion | Korea | Jun 2026 |
| 2329 |
Imaspro Corporation Bhd
KLSE:7222 |
92.1% |
RM137.62 Million
≈ $34.55 Million |
RM149.46 Million | Malaysia | Jun 2026 |
| 2330 |
Sinergi Megah Internusa Tbk PT
JK:NUSA |
92.1% |
Rp753.15 Billion
≈ $44.13 Million |
Rp817.91 Billion | Indonesia | Sep 2019 |
| 2331 |
Canadian North Resources Inc.
V:CNRI |
92.1% |
CA$42.37 Million
≈ $30.65 Million |
CA$46.01 Million | Canada | Jun 2026 |
| 2332 |
Korea SPAC 2
KQ:206400 |
92.1% |
₩67.97 Billion
≈ $46.06 Million |
₩73.82 Billion | Korea | Mar 2026 |
| 2333 |
INOVIQ LTD.
F:EGQ0 |
92.1% |
€19.99 Million
≈ $23.37 Million |
€21.71 Million | Germany | Jun 2024 |
| 2334 |
Ecoclime Group AB Series B
ST:ECC-B |
92.1% |
Skr144.72 Million
≈ $15.57 Million |
Skr157.17 Million | Sweden | Dec 2025 |
| 2335 |
Clearfield Inc
NASDAQ:CLFD |
92.1% | $245.92 Million | $267.09 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2336 |
Pudjiadi Prestige Tbk
JK:PUDP |
92.1% |
Rp502.23 Billion
≈ $29.43 Million |
Rp545.50 Billion | Indonesia | Jun 2026 |
| 2337 |
SIL Investments Limited
NSE:SILINV |
92.1% |
Rs26.30 Billion
≈ $284.46 Million |
Rs28.57 Billion | India | Mar 2026 |
| 2338 |
Vyne Therapeutics Inc
NASDAQ:VYNE |
92.1% | $27.77 Million | $30.16 Million | USA | Dec 2025 |
| 2339 |
Sigma Advanced Systems Limited
NSE:MEGASOFT |
92.1% |
Rs2.80 Billion
≈ $30.33 Million |
Rs3.05 Billion | India | Sep 2025 |
| 2340 |
Cheer Holding Inc.
NASDAQ:CHR |
92.1% | $369.77 Million | $401.69 Million | USA | Dec 2025 |
| 2341 |
Compagnie de l'Odet
PA:ODET |
92.1% |
€21.09 Billion
≈ $24.66 Billion |
€22.91 Billion | France | Dec 2025 |
| 2342 |
Coppermoly Ltd
AU:COY |
92.0% |
AU$3.92 Million
≈ $2.78 Million |
AU$4.26 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2343 |
AVI Japan Opportunity Trust PLC
LSE:AJOT |
92.0% |
£425.29 Million
≈ $571.13 Million |
£462.05 Million | UK | Dec 2025 |
| 2344 |
The North American Income Trust plc
LSE:NAIT |
92.0% |
GBX509.74 Million
≈ $62.02K |
GBX553.83 Million | UK | Jul 2026 |
| 2345 |
Cyclone Metals Ltd
AU:CLE |
92.0% |
AU$13.66 Million
≈ $9.66 Million |
AU$14.84 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2346 |
Deep Fission, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:FISN |
92.0% | $98.75 Million | $107.31 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2347 |
Polarx Ltd
AU:PXX |
92.0% |
AU$36.92 Million
≈ $26.13 Million |
AU$40.12 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2348 |
Sonovia Ltd
TA:SONO |
92.0% |
ILA1.72 Million
≈ $4.61K |
ILA1.87 Million | Israel | Dec 2025 |
| 2349 |
Chariot Oil & Gas Limited
LSE:CHAR |
92.0% |
GBX81.05 Million
≈ $9.86K |
GBX88.09 Million | UK | Jun 2026 |
| 2350 |
Lincoln Minerals Ltd
AU:LML |
92.0% |
AU$6.43 Million
≈ $4.55 Million |
AU$6.99 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2351 |
OptiBiotix Health Plc
LSE:OPTI |
92.0% |
GBX8.42 Million
≈ $1.02K |
GBX9.15 Million | UK | Jun 2025 |
| 2352 |
PENTAL LTD
F:81B |
92.0% |
€27.84 Million
≈ $32.55 Million |
€30.26 Million | Germany | Jun 2024 |
| 2353 |
Protagonist Therapeutics Inc
NASDAQ:PTGX |
92.0% | $645.44 Million | $701.69 Million | USA | Sep 2025 |
| 2354 |
One Media iP Group Plc
LSE:OMIP |
92.0% |
GBX13.68 Million
≈ $1.66K |
GBX14.87 Million | UK | Apr 2026 |
| 2355 |
Ribbon Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:RIBB |
92.0% | $34.71 Million | $37.74 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 2356 |
Sarytogan Graphite Ltd
AU:SGA |
92.0% |
AU$24.84 Million
≈ $17.58 Million |
AU$27.01 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 2357 |
Techfast Holdings Bhd
KLSE:0084 |
92.0% |
RM58.02 Million
≈ $14.57 Million |
RM63.09 Million | Malaysia | Jun 2026 |
| 2358 |
Universal Partners Ltd
JSE:UPL |
92.0% |
ZAC84.75 Million
≈ $45.04K |
ZAC92.16 Million | South Africa | Mar 2026 |
| 2359 |
KineMaster Corporation
KQ:139670 |
92.0% |
₩25.37 Billion
≈ $17.19 Million |
₩27.59 Billion | Korea | Dec 2025 |
| 2360 |
Infield Minerals Corp
V:INFD |
91.9% |
CA$2.23 Million
≈ $1.61 Million |
CA$2.42 Million | Canada | Sep 2025 |
| 2361 |
International Prospect Ventures Ltd
V:IZZ |
91.9% |
CA$1.09 Million
≈ $788.44K |
CA$1.19 Million | Canada | Jun 2021 |
| 2362 |
Guang Dong Sitong Group Co Ltd
SHG:603838 |
91.9% |
CN¥932.69 Million
≈ $136.48 Million |
CN¥1.01 Billion | China | Sep 2025 |
| 2363 |
Evommune, Inc.
NYSE:EVMN |
91.9% | $277.59 Million | $301.95 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2364 |
Bahvest Resources Bhd
KLSE:0098 |
91.9% |
RM402.13 Million
≈ $100.96 Million |
RM437.43 Million | Malaysia | Jun 2026 |
| 2365 |
PDZ Holdings Bhd
KLSE:6254 |
91.9% |
RM103.86 Million
≈ $26.08 Million |
RM112.98 Million | Malaysia | Jun 2026 |
| 2366 |
Panda Dairy Corp
SHE:300898 |
91.9% |
CN¥1.05 Billion
≈ $153.87 Million |
CN¥1.14 Billion | China | Mar 2026 |
| 2367 |
Venzee Technologies Inc
V:VENZ |
91.9% |
CA$7.29 Million
≈ $5.27 Million |
CA$7.93 Million | Canada | Dec 2025 |
| 2368 |
CARGO Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:CRGX |
91.9% | $237.70 Million | $258.61 Million | USA | Jun 2025 |
| 2369 |
Arthavest Tbk
JK:ARTA |
91.9% |
Rp257.05 Billion
≈ $15.06 Million |
Rp279.66 Billion | Indonesia | Jun 2025 |
| 2370 |
Ram-On Investments and Holdings Ltd
TA:RMN |
91.9% |
ILA171.53 Million
≈ $459.86K |
ILA186.63 Million | Israel | Jun 2026 |
| 2371 |
SILEX Systems Ltd
AU:SLX |
91.9% |
AU$90.95 Million
≈ $64.35 Million |
AU$98.96 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2372 |
Iconovo
ST:ICO |
91.9% |
Skr149.29 Million
≈ $16.07 Million |
Skr162.44 Million | Sweden | Jun 2026 |
| 2373 |
Malteries Franco-Belges Société Anonyme
PA:MALT |
91.9% |
€346.08 Million
≈ $404.61 Million |
€376.60 Million | France | Dec 2025 |
| 2374 |
Bulletin Resources Ltd
AU:BNR |
91.9% |
AU$13.89 Million
≈ $9.83 Million |
AU$15.12 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 2375 |
Shandong Tongda Island New Materials Co Ltd
SHE:300321 |
91.9% |
CN¥634.97 Million
≈ $92.92 Million |
CN¥691.02 Million | China | Jun 2026 |
| 2376 |
Tern Plc
LSE:TERN |
91.9% |
GBX6.88 Million
≈ $837.22 |
GBX7.49 Million | UK | Dec 2025 |
| 2377 |
Power Metals Corp
V:PWM |
91.9% |
CA$25.34 Million
≈ $18.33 Million |
CA$27.57 Million | Canada | May 2026 |
| 2378 |
Full Truck Alliance Co Ltd ADR
NYSE:YMM |
91.9% | $41.02 Billion | $44.64 Billion | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 2379 |
UOA Development Bhd
KLSE:5200 |
91.9% |
RM5.92 Billion
≈ $1.49 Billion |
RM6.44 Billion | Malaysia | Sep 2025 |
| 2380 |
Ikena Oncology Inc
NASDAQ:IKNA |
91.9% | $115.91 Million | $126.17 Million | USA | Jun 2025 |
| 2381 |
GigaDevice Semiconductor(Beiji
SHG:603986 |
91.9% |
CN¥25.51 Billion
≈ $3.73 Billion |
CN¥27.77 Billion | China | Mar 2026 |
| 2382 |
Sido Muncul PT
JK:SIDO |
91.9% |
Rp3.00 Trillion
≈ $175.51 Million |
Rp3.26 Trillion | Indonesia | Jun 2026 |
| 2383 |
Aardvark Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:AARD |
91.9% | $122.38 Million | $133.23 Million | USA | Sep 2025 |
| 2384 |
AVTECH Sweden AB Series B
ST:AVT-B |
91.8% |
Skr58.50 Million
≈ $6.30 Million |
Skr63.70 Million | Sweden | Dec 2025 |
| 2385 |
Amcil Ltd
AU:AMH |
91.8% |
AU$312.81 Million
≈ $221.33 Million |
AU$340.62 Million | Australia | Jun 2026 |
| 2386 |
Prescient Therapeutics Ltd
AU:PTX |
91.8% |
AU$16.97 Million
≈ $12.01 Million |
AU$18.48 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 2387 |
Newonder Special Electric Co.Ltd
SHE:301120 |
91.8% |
CN¥1.55 Billion
≈ $226.13 Million |
CN¥1.68 Billion | China | Sep 2025 |
| 2388 |
ValueHD Corp. A
SHE:301318 |
91.8% |
CN¥1.91 Billion
≈ $279.58 Million |
CN¥2.08 Billion | China | Mar 2026 |
| 2389 |
Zeta Network Group
NASDAQ:ZNB |
91.8% | $179.63 Million | $195.62 Million | USA | Dec 2025 |
| 2390 |
Collective Mining Ltd
TO:CNL |
91.8% |
CA$145.13 Million
≈ $104.98 Million |
CA$158.05 Million | Canada | Dec 2025 |
| 2391 |
Jiangsu Jibeier Pharmaceutical Co Ltd
SHG:688566 |
91.8% |
CN¥2.50 Billion
≈ $365.83 Million |
CN¥2.72 Billion | China | Mar 2026 |
| 2392 |
MDJM Ltd
NASDAQ:UOKA |
91.8% | $4.26 Million | $4.64 Million | USA | Dec 2025 |
| 2393 |
Salazar Resources Limited
V:SRL |
91.8% |
CA$23.34 Million
≈ $16.88 Million |
CA$25.42 Million | Canada | Dec 2025 |
| 2394 |
AMC Robotics Corporation
NASDAQ:AMCI |
91.8% | $10.31 Million | $11.23 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 2395 |
Trade & Value AG
HM:TAV |
91.8% Annual |
€962.69K
≈ $1.13 Million |
€1.05 Million | Germany | Dec 2020 |
| 2396 |
Relay Therapeutics Inc
NASDAQ:RLAY |
91.8% | $642.18 Million | $699.61 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 2397 |
Boutique Newcity Public Company Limited
BK:BTNC |
91.8% |
฿509.47 Million
≈ $15.88 Million |
฿555.06 Million | Thailand | Mar 2026 |
| 2398 |
Li-FT Power Ltd.
F:WS0 |
91.8% |
€259.89 Million
≈ $303.84 Million |
€283.14 Million | Germany | May 2025 |
| 2399 |
Livermore Investments Group Limited
LSE:LIV |
91.8% |
GBX131.98 Million
≈ $16.06K |
GBX143.79 Million | UK | Jun 2025 |
| 2400 |
Great Western Mining Corp Plc
IR:8GW |
91.8% |
€8.60 Million
≈ $10.06 Million |
€9.37 Million | Ireland | Dec 2025 |