Companies by Net Asset Quality Index
Proportion of total assets financed by equity — a measure of balance sheet independence from debt
Average Quality Index
95.7%
Across companies on this page
Companies with Data
31,335
With balance sheet data
Net Asset Quality Index = (Total Assets − Total Liabilities) / Total Assets × 100
A higher index (closer to 100%) means the company is predominantly equity-financed with minimal debt. Values approaching 0% indicate high leverage. Negative values occur when liabilities exceed assets (negative equity).
A higher index (closer to 100%) means the company is predominantly equity-financed with minimal debt. Values approaching 0% indicate high leverage. Negative values occur when liabilities exceed assets (negative equity).
| Rank | Company | Quality Index | Net Assets | Total Assets | Country | As of |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 |
BTC Development Corp.
NASDAQ:BDCI |
95.8% | $249.98 Million | $260.91 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1302 |
Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp. II
NASDAQ:CRAN |
95.8% | $338.78 Million | $353.60 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1303 |
Australian Silica Quartz Group Ltd
F:4B4 |
95.8% |
€5.81 Million
≈ $6.80 Million |
€6.07 Million | Germany | Jun 2024 |
| 1304 |
Koonenberry Gold Ltd
AU:KNB |
95.8% |
AU$20.68 Million
≈ $14.63 Million |
AU$21.58 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1305 |
CSLM Digital Asset Acquisition Corp III, Ltd
NASDAQ:KOYN |
95.8% | $229.93 Million | $240.01 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1306 |
SKY Metals Ltd
AU:SKY |
95.8% |
AU$25.34 Million
≈ $17.93 Million |
AU$26.45 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1307 |
Quantumsphere Acquisition Corporation
NASDAQ:QUMS |
95.8% | $81.61 Million | $85.20 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1308 |
CANEX Metals Inc
V:CANX |
95.8% |
CA$7.28 Million
≈ $5.26 Million |
CA$7.60 Million | Canada | Sep 2025 |
| 1309 |
Oaktree Acquisition Corp. III Life Sciences Class A Ordinary Share
NASDAQ:OACC |
95.8% | $196.19 Million | $204.83 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1310 |
Invert Graphite Limited
AU:IVG |
95.8% |
AU$6.53 Million
≈ $4.62 Million |
AU$6.82 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 1311 |
Dynamix Corporation III Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:DNMX |
95.8% | $197.93 Million | $206.66 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1312 |
Talon Capital Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:TLNC |
95.8% | $248.07 Million | $259.01 Million | USA | May 2026 |
| 1313 |
Flexion Mobile PLC
ST:FLEXM |
95.8% |
Skr466.43 Million
≈ $50.20 Million |
Skr487.02 Million | Sweden | Sep 2025 |
| 1314 |
Meshflow Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:MESH |
95.8% | $337.90 Million | $352.82 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1315 |
Eupraxia Pharmaceuticals Inc
TO:EPRX |
95.8% |
CA$123.06 Million
≈ $89.02 Million |
CA$128.50 Million | Canada | Sep 2025 |
| 1316 |
Eupraxia Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:EPRX |
95.8% | $123.06 Million | $128.50 Million | USA | Sep 2025 |
| 1317 |
LIWANLI Innovation Co Ltd
TW:3054 |
95.8% |
NT$743.29 Million
≈ $23.42 Million |
NT$776.15 Million | Taiwan | Jun 2025 |
| 1318 |
GSR III Acquisition Corp. Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:GSRT |
95.8% | $227.16 Million | $237.24 Million | USA | Jun 2025 |
| 1319 |
N4 Pharma PLC
LSE:N4P |
95.8% |
GBX1.77 Million
≈ $215.03 |
GBX1.85 Million | UK | Jun 2025 |
| 1320 |
Magnetic Resources NL
AU:MAU |
95.8% |
AU$35.89 Million
≈ $25.39 Million |
AU$37.48 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1321 |
Shenzhen Fortune Trend Technology Co Ltd
SHG:688318 |
95.8% |
CN¥3.87 Billion
≈ $566.69 Million |
CN¥4.04 Billion | China | Mar 2026 |
| 1322 |
Unusual Machines, Inc.
NYSE MKT:UMAC |
95.7% | $174.94 Million | $182.71 Million | USA | Dec 2025 |
| 1323 |
Advance Metals Ltd
AU:AVM |
95.7% |
AU$22.71 Million
≈ $16.07 Million |
AU$23.72 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1324 |
Oceana Lithium Ltd
AU:OCN |
95.7% |
AU$9.34 Million
≈ $6.61 Million |
AU$9.76 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 1325 |
Computer Forms (Malaysia) Bhd
KLSE:8044 |
95.7% |
RM124.33 Million
≈ $31.21 Million |
RM129.85 Million | Malaysia | Mar 2026 |
| 1326 |
Avalon Advanced Materials Ltd
TO:AVL |
95.7% |
CA$120.38 Million
≈ $87.08 Million |
CA$125.74 Million | Canada | May 2026 |
| 1327 |
RomReal Limited
OL:ROM |
95.7% |
Nkr15.18 Million
≈ $1.60 Million |
Nkr15.86 Million | Norway | Jun 2026 |
| 1328 |
Greentech Metals Ltd
AU:GRE |
95.7% |
AU$9.07 Million
≈ $6.42 Million |
AU$9.48 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 1329 |
Lucapa Diamond Company Ltd
AU:LOM |
95.7% |
AU$64.78 Million
≈ $45.83 Million |
AU$67.66 Million | Australia | Dec 2024 |
| 1330 |
Lucapa Diamond Co Ltd
F:NHY |
95.7% |
€64.78 Million
≈ $75.73 Million |
€67.66 Million | Germany | Dec 2024 |
| 1331 |
Immix Biopharma Inc
NASDAQ:IMMX |
95.7% | $228.92 Million | $239.11 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1332 |
Fintec Global Bhd
KLSE:0150 |
95.7% |
RM116.35 Million
≈ $29.21 Million |
RM121.54 Million | Malaysia | Jun 2026 |
| 1333 |
Intchains Group Limited American Depositary Shares
NASDAQ:ICG |
95.7% | $972.66 Million | $1.02 Billion | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1334 |
Cathay Chemical Works Inc
TW:1713 |
95.7% |
NT$3.60 Billion
≈ $113.56 Million |
NT$3.77 Billion | Taiwan | Sep 2025 |
| 1335 |
Robin Energy Ltd.
NASDAQ:RBNE |
95.7% | $81.76 Million | $85.41 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1336 |
Contineum Therapeutics, Inc. Class A Common Stock
NASDAQ:CTNM |
95.7% | $239.66 Million | $250.37 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1337 |
Bluerock Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:BLRK |
95.7% | $167.42 Million | $174.90 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1338 |
ITHAX Acquisition Corp III Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:ITHA |
95.7% Annual | $221.48 Million | $231.37 Million | USA | Dec 2025 |
| 1339 |
Ophir High Conviction Fund
AU:OPH |
95.7% |
AU$641.50 Million
≈ $453.90 Million |
AU$670.18 Million | Australia | Jun 2024 |
| 1340 |
High-Tech Metals Ltd
AU:HTM |
95.7% |
AU$5.73 Million
≈ $4.05 Million |
AU$5.98 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1341 |
The Generation Essentials Group
NYSE:TGE |
95.7% | $152.17 Million | $158.98 Million | USA | Mar 2025 |
| 1342 |
Black Spade Acquisition II Co
NASDAQ:BSII |
95.7% | $152.17 Million | $158.98 Million | USA | Mar 2025 |
| 1343 |
Black Spade Acquisition II Co Unit
NASDAQ:BSIIU |
95.7% | $152.17 Million | $158.98 Million | USA | Mar 2025 |
| 1344 |
MOZAYYX Acquisition Corp.
NYSE:MZYX |
95.7% | $289.52 Million | $302.49 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1345 |
NB Distressed Debt New Glb
LSE:NBDG |
95.7% |
GBX61.34 Million
≈ $7.46K |
GBX64.10 Million | UK | Jun 2025 |
| 1346 |
NB Distressed Debt Inv Extended Life
LSE:NBDX |
95.7% | $61.34 Million | $64.10 Million | UK | Jun 2025 |
| 1347 |
NB Distressed Debt Investment Fund Ltd
LSE:NBDD |
95.7% | $61.34 Million | $64.10 Million | UK | Jun 2025 |
| 1348 |
Jadi Imaging Holdings Bhd
KLSE:7223 |
95.7% |
RM35.44 Million
≈ $8.90 Million |
RM37.03 Million | Malaysia | Sep 2025 |
| 1349 |
Solstice Minerals Ltd
AU:SLS |
95.7% |
AU$18.60 Million
≈ $13.16 Million |
AU$19.44 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1350 |
E79 Gold Mines Ltd
AU:E79 |
95.7% |
AU$8.63 Million
≈ $6.11 Million |
AU$9.02 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1351 |
TROUBADOUR RESOURCES INC.
F:2QD0 |
95.7% |
€7.24 Million
≈ $8.47 Million |
€7.57 Million | Germany | Sep 2025 |
| 1352 |
Archer Materials Limited
F:38A |
95.7% |
€16.72 Million
≈ $19.55 Million |
€17.47 Million | Germany | Jun 2025 |
| 1353 |
Surya Oil & Gas Corp.
NASDAQ:SURY |
95.7% | $44.46 Million | $46.46 Million | USA | Sep 2025 |
| 1354 |
Race Oncology Ltd
AU:RAC |
95.7% |
AU$36.45 Million
≈ $25.79 Million |
AU$38.09 Million | Australia | Jun 2026 |
| 1355 |
Mount Ridley Mines Ltd
AU:MRD |
95.7% |
AU$1.16 Million
≈ $819.06K |
AU$1.21 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 1356 |
ProCap Acquisition Corp Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:PCAP |
95.7% | $249.92 Million | $261.20 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1357 |
Seaport Therapeutics, Inc. Common Stock
NASDAQ:SPTX |
95.7% | $422.60 Million | $441.68 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1358 |
Hartshead Resources NL
AU:HHR |
95.7% |
AU$32.25 Million
≈ $22.82 Million |
AU$33.71 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1359 |
Renatus Tactical Acquisition Corp I Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:RTAC |
95.7% | $241.72 Million | $252.65 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1360 |
Jiangsu Jiangnan High Polymer Fiber Co Ltd
SHG:600527 |
95.7% |
CN¥2.07 Billion
≈ $303.47 Million |
CN¥2.17 Billion | China | Mar 2026 |
| 1361 |
Surge Battery Metals Inc
V:NILI |
95.7% |
CA$13.02 Million
≈ $9.42 Million |
CA$13.61 Million | Canada | Sep 2025 |
| 1362 |
Bannerman Energy Ltd
AU:BMN |
95.7% |
AU$275.20 Million
≈ $194.72 Million |
AU$287.68 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1363 |
Solarius Capital Acquisition Corp.
NASDAQ:SOCA |
95.7% | $172.47 Million | $180.29 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1364 |
Grand Central Enterprises Bhd
KLSE:5592 |
95.7% |
RM165.22 Million
≈ $41.48 Million |
RM172.72 Million | Malaysia | Jun 2025 |
| 1365 |
Literacy Capital PLC
LSE:BOOK |
95.7% |
GBX284.61 Million
≈ $34.63K |
GBX297.54 Million | UK | Jun 2026 |
| 1366 |
Graf Global Corp
NYSE MKT:GRAF |
95.6% | $232.84 Million | $243.44 Million | USA | Sep 2025 |
| 1367 |
Blackwall Ltd
AU:BWF |
95.6% |
AU$32.69 Million
≈ $23.13 Million |
AU$34.18 Million | Australia | Jun 2026 |
| 1368 |
Iris Acquisition Corp II
NYSE:IRAB |
95.6% | $162.98 Million | $170.41 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1369 |
RENDER CUBE BSAC ZY -10
F:W63 |
95.6% |
€35.68 Million
≈ $41.71 Million |
€37.31 Million | Germany | Mar 2026 |
| 1370 |
Palisade Bio Inc
NASDAQ:PALI |
95.6% | $121.75 Million | $127.31 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1371 |
Oriole Resources PLC
LSE:ORR |
95.6% |
GBX14.21 Million
≈ $1.73K |
GBX14.87 Million | UK | Jun 2026 |
| 1372 |
Israel Op L
TA:ISOP |
95.6% |
ILA3.91 Million
≈ $10.48K |
ILA4.09 Million | Israel | Dec 2025 |
| 1373 |
Blackstone Minerals Ltd
AU:BSX |
95.6% |
AU$79.98 Million
≈ $56.59 Million |
AU$83.65 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 1374 |
Viking Mines Ltd
AU:VKA |
95.6% |
AU$8.06 Million
≈ $5.70 Million |
AU$8.43 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 1375 |
Thayer Ventures Acquisition Corporation II Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:TVAI |
95.6% | $200.58 Million | $209.81 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1376 |
Doubleview Gold Corp
V:DBG |
95.6% |
CA$36.25 Million
≈ $26.22 Million |
CA$37.92 Million | Canada | Nov 2025 |
| 1377 |
TV Thunder Public Company Limited
BK:TVT |
95.6% |
฿599.02 Million
≈ $18.67 Million |
฿626.61 Million | Thailand | Dec 2025 |
| 1378 |
Portofino Resources Inc
V:POR |
95.6% |
CA$1.02 Million
≈ $739.33K |
CA$1.07 Million | Canada | Nov 2021 |
| 1379 |
WA1 Resources Ltd
AU:WA1 |
95.6% |
AU$218.11 Million
≈ $154.33 Million |
AU$228.19 Million | Australia | Jun 2026 |
| 1380 |
Tongyang Pile Inc
KQ:228340 |
95.6% |
₩118.80 Billion
≈ $80.51 Million |
₩124.29 Billion | Korea | Sep 2025 |
| 1381 |
CT UK Capital And Income Investment Trust Plc
LSE:CTUK |
95.6% |
GBX336.32 Million
≈ $40.92K |
GBX351.87 Million | UK | Sep 2025 |
| 1382 |
Yorkville Acquisition Corp.
NASDAQ:MCGA |
95.6% | $171.96 Million | $179.92 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1383 |
Patriot Acquisition Corp.
NASDAQ:PTAC |
95.6% | $170.33 Million | $178.21 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1384 |
Utilico Emerging Markets Ltd
LSE:UEM |
95.6% |
GBX550.90 Million
≈ $67.03K |
GBX576.43 Million | UK | Mar 2026 |
| 1385 |
Andretti Acquisition Corp. II Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:POLE |
95.6% | $237.86 Million | $248.88 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1386 |
Astra Exploration Inc
V:ASTR |
95.6% |
CA$4.08 Million
≈ $2.95 Million |
CA$4.27 Million | Canada | Dec 2025 |
| 1387 |
NedSense Enterprises NV
AS:NEDSE |
95.6% |
€8.97 Million
≈ $10.49 Million |
€9.39 Million | Netherlands | Jun 2026 |
| 1388 |
Pila Pharma AB
ST:PILA |
95.6% |
Skr16.11 Million
≈ $1.73 Million |
Skr16.86 Million | Sweden | Jun 2026 |
| 1389 |
Major Cineplex Lifestyle Leasehold Property Fund
BK:MJLF |
95.6% |
฿3.78 Billion
≈ $117.90 Million |
฿3.96 Billion | Thailand | Jun 2025 |
| 1390 |
MicroAlgo Inc.
NASDAQ:MLGO |
95.6% | $334.77 Million | $350.35 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1391 |
CAP-EX IRON ORE
F:X0V |
95.6% |
€3.16 Million
≈ $3.69 Million |
€3.30 Million | Germany | Nov 2025 |
| 1392 |
Evolution Energy Minerals Ltd
AU:EV1 |
95.5% |
AU$5.54 Million
≈ $3.92 Million |
AU$5.80 Million | Australia | Dec 2025 |
| 1393 |
Accelerate Resources Ltd
AU:AX8 |
95.5% |
AU$12.23 Million
≈ $8.65 Million |
AU$12.80 Million | Australia | Jun 2025 |
| 1394 |
Trailbreaker Resources Ltd
V:TBK |
95.5% |
CA$5.77 Million
≈ $4.17 Million |
CA$6.04 Million | Canada | Jun 2025 |
| 1395 |
Blue Acquisition Corp. Class A Ordinary Shares
NASDAQ:BACC |
95.5% | $200.27 Million | $209.61 Million | USA | Jun 2026 |
| 1396 |
GREENLAND RESOURCES INC.
F:M0LY |
95.5% |
€11.76 Million
≈ $13.75 Million |
€12.31 Million | Germany | Dec 2025 |
| 1397 |
Greenland Resources Inc
NEO:MOLY |
95.5% |
CA$11.76 Million
≈ $8.51 Million |
CA$12.31 Million | Canada | Dec 2025 |
| 1398 |
TONT
NYSE MKT:TONT |
95.5% | $236.74 Million | $247.80 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |
| 1399 |
Kiplin Metals Inc
V:KIP |
95.5% |
CA$1.87 Million
≈ $1.35 Million |
CA$1.96 Million | Canada | Jun 2026 |
| 1400 |
Infleqtion, Inc.
NYSE:INFQ |
95.5% | $585.25 Million | $612.61 Million | USA | Mar 2026 |